TL-SM311LM-AM

Approved Micro

TL-SM311LM-AM
  • TL-SM311LM-AM
  • TL-SM311LM-AM
  • $ 35.00

Approved Micro transceivers are manufactured to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications. All transceivers are tested, and are guaranteed compatible with a lifetime warranty.

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm

Success! Feel free to continue shopping or head to your cart .

c