SFP Module GE LX SM 1310nm, -40C to +85C, 10KM ALU Compatible

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 1000Base-LX Country of Origin: United States Height: 1.2" Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: 3FE25774AA-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Width:...

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Country of Origin: United States
Height: 1.2"
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number: 3FE25774AA-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Width: 2.8"
Depth: 4.8"
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Tags: Transceiver