SFP+ 10GBASE-USR 850nm Juniper EX Compatible

  • $158.31

General Information Manufacturer: Approved Micro Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Brand Name: Approved Micro Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported:...


General Information
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM
Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-APM SFP+
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10

Tags: Transceiver