SFP+ 10Gb/s SM 1550nm 80km DDM MRV Compatible

  • $1,295.26

Other Information Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GD-ZR-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Network Product Name: SFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode TAA Compliant: Yes Product Type: SFP+ Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR Country of Origin: United States Media Type...


Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GD-ZR-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Network
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Product Type: SFP+
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver