SFP+ 10G Single Fiber TX-1330nm RX-1270nm 40KM Cyan Compatible

  • $570.88

Other Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 280-0351-00-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-TX Network Product Name: Cyan SFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Limited Warranty: Lifetime Network Technology: 10GBase-TX Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber


Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 280-0351-00-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-TX Network
Product Name: Cyan SFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Network Technology: 10GBase-TX
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver