QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100-Gigabit Ethernet Module Juniper Compatible

  • $375.44

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-APM Product Name: QSFP Module Product Type: QSFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4 Warranty Limited...


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-APM
Product Name: QSFP Module
Product Type: QSFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: Transceiver