Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module TP-Link Compatible

  • $22.07

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: TL-SM311LM-APM Product Name: SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 100Base-SX Warranty Limited Warranty:...


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: TL-SM311LM-APM
Product Name: SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-SX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Network Technology: 100Base-SX
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: Transceiver