JD118A-APM SFP Module

  • $63.16

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: JD118A-APM Product Model: JD118A-APM-NP Product Name: JD118A-APM-NP SFP Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber...


This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: JD118A-APM
Product Model: JD118A-APM-NP
Product Name: JD118A-APM-NP SFP Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Network Technology: 10GBase-SX
Maximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ft
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Tags: Transceiver