HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver JD061A-APM

  • $85.46

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Manufacturer Part Number: JD061A-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer: Approved Micro Product Name: X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver Network Technology: 1000Base-LH Form Factor: Hot-swappable Brand Name: Approved Micro Width: 0.6" Depth: 2.2"...


Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Manufacturer Part Number: JD061A-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver
Network Technology: 1000Base-LH
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Width: 0.6"
Depth: 2.2"
Height: 0.5"
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1

Tags: Transceiver