HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver JD063B-APM

  • $187.09

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: JD063B-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Manufacturer: Approved Micro Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Network Technology: 1000Base-LH Brand Name: Approved Micro Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type...


Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number: JD063B-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Network Technology: 1000Base-LH
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Tags: Transceiver