H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 0231A0A6-APM

Other Information Additional Information: Optical Wavelength: 850 nm Distance Supported: 300m Standard Warranty: 1 Year Hardware Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Compatibility: H3C S5800 Series Switches 3Com 4800G Gigabit Family Switches Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A0A6-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Limited Warranty: 1 Year...

Other Information
Additional Information:
  • Optical Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance Supported: 300m
  • Standard Warranty: 1 Year Hardware
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Compatibility:
  • H3C S5800 Series Switches
  • 3Com 4800G Gigabit Family Switches
Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A0A6-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver