GE/FC100/FC200 1000-BaseSX 850nm XCT Enhanced SFP Ciena Compatible

  • $32.62

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: NTTP06AFE6-APM Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: NTTP06AFE6-APM
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: Transceiver