FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

  • $15.77

This product is a Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM Product Model: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM-NP Product Name: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 22.97 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC/UPC...


This product is a Original.
General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM
Product Model: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM-NP
Product Name: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-APM-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 22.97 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 5 GB/s
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: DAC