Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver J9151D-APM

  • $199.09

Other Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: J9151D-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Weight (Approximate): 0.10 lb Form Factor: Plug-in Module Manufacturer: Approved Micro Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Network Technology: 10GBase-LR Brand Name: Approved Micro Height: 0.6" Width:...


Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: J9151D-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.10 lb
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Height: 0.6"
Width: 2.2"
Depth: 0.5"
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Tags: Transceiver