Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ Module 3HE04824AA-APM

  • $158.31

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE04824AA-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Form Factor: Plug-in Module Manufacturer: Approved Micro Product Name: SFP+ Module Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Brand Name: Approved Micro Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media...


Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE04824AA-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Tags: Transceiver