40GBase-iSR4 QSFP Mutimode 150M Huawei Compatible

  • $321.42

Other Information Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-40G-ISR4-APM Packaged Quantity: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network Product Name: Huawei QSFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode TAA Compliant: Yes Product Type: QSFP+ Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 40GBase-SR4 Country of Origin:...


Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-40G-ISR4-APM
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
Product Name: Huawei QSFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Product Type: QSFP+
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 40GBase-SR4
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver