3Com 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module 0231A41G-APM

  • $2,455.75

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1550 nm Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A41G-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Manufacturer: Approved Micro Product Name: 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module Brand Name: Approved Micro Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber...


Other Information
Additional Information:

Wavelength: 1550 nm

Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A41G-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Product Name: 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Tags: Transceiver