2G CWDM SFP MOD 1570NM Brocade Compatible

General Information Manufacturer: Approved Micro Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000135-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Brand Name: Approved Micro Product Model: XBR-000135-APM Product Name: XBR-000135-APM SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.12 Gbit/s Miscellaneous Additional...

General Information
Manufacturer: Approved Micro
Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000135-APM
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com
Brand Name: Approved Micro
Product Model: XBR-000135-APM
Product Name: XBR-000135-APM SFP Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.12 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: Wave Length: 1570 nm

Tags: Transceiver