1GigE SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM C-Temp Calix Compatible

  • $38.38

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: 100-01662-C-APM Product Model: 100-01662-C-APM-NP Product Name: 100-01662-C-APM-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical...


This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-01662-C-APM
Product Model: 100-01662-C-APM-NP
Product Name: 100-01662-C-APM-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Maximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ft
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s

Tags: Transceiver