10GigE SFP+ MM 850nm Accedian Networks Compatible

  • $158.31

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Country of Origin: United States Height: 1.2" Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 7SM-500-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb Product Name: SFP+ Module Width: 2.8" Depth: 4.8" Ethernet Technology:...


Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Country of Origin: United States
Height: 1.2"
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 7SM-500-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Width: 2.8"
Depth: 4.8"
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Tags: Transceiver