10Gig SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver A10 Networks Compatible

  • $239.86

Other Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: AXSK-SFP+LR-APM Packaged Quantity: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Product Name: SFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode TAA Compliant: Yes Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 10GBase-LR Country of Origin: United...


Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: AXSK-SFP+LR-APM
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver