10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver Dell Intel Compatible

  • $52.77

Other Information Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBVK-APM Packaged Quantity: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Product Name: SFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode TAA Compliant: Yes Product Type: SFP+ Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Country of Origin: United...


Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBVK-APM
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Product Type: SFP+
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver