10GBaseBX SFP+ 40KM TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm Calix Compatible

  • $570.88

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: 100-02150-APM Product Model: 10002150 Product Name: 10002150 Fiber Optic Simplex Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: MU Male Network Connector on Second End: MU Male Network Jacket Type:...


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-02150-APM
Product Model: 10002150
Product Name: 10002150 Fiber Optic Simplex Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Connector on First End: MU Male Network
Connector on Second End: MU Male Network
Jacket Type: Plenum

Tags: Transceiver