10GBaseBX SFP+ 10KM TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm Calix Compatible

  • $374.18

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: 100-03498-APM Product Model: 100-03498-APM-NP Product Name: 100-03498-APM-NP SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network...


This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-03498-APM
Product Model: 100-03498-APM-NP
Product Name: 100-03498-APM-NP SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-BX
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Tags: Transceiver