10GBase-SR SFP+ Optics Module Arista Compatible

  • $111.68

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-AR-APM Product Name: Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network...


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-AR-APM
Product Name: Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10

Tags: Transceiver