10GBASE-LR Singlemode SFP+ Dell PowerConnect Compatible

  • $110.34

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Limited Warranty: Lifetime Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 10GBase-LR Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 430-4146-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Product Name: Dell SFP+ Module Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode TAA...


Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 430-4146-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Product Name: Dell SFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes

Tags: Transceiver