10G FC LWL 10KM SFP+ (1 Pack) Brocade Compatible

  • $295.23

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000217-APM Product Model: XBR-000217-APM-NP Product Name: XBR-000217-APM-NP SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LW Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber...


This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000217-APM
Product Model: XBR-000217-APM-NP
Product Name: XBR-000217-APM-NP SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LW Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: 10GBase-LW
Maximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ft
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Tags: Transceiver