10G-Base SR SFP+ MMF 300M ZTE Compatible

  • $158.31

Other Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Country of Origin: United States Height: 0.3" Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: MSA Compliant Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GE-M-APM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Weight (Approximate): 0.15 lb Product Name: SFP+ Module Width: 0.5" Depth:...


Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Country of Origin: United States
Height: 0.3"
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GE-M-APM
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.15 lb
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Width: 0.5"
Depth: 2.2"
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Tags: Transceiver