100M SFP LC LX Transceiver HP X110 Compatible

  • $57.56

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Manufacturer Part Number: JD120A-APM Product Model: JD120A-APM-NP Product Name: JD120A-APM-NP SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber...


This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: JD120A-APM
Product Model: JD120A-APM-NP
Product Name: JD120A-APM-NP SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: 100Base-LX
Maximum Distance Supported: 49212.60 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: Transceiver