100GbE QSFP28 LR4 Optic 1310nm 10km Dell Compatible

  • $2,057.78

Other Information Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBSL-APM Packaged Quantity: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network Product Name: QSFP28 Module Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode TAA Compliant: Yes Product Type: QSFP28 Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Form Factor: Hot-swappable Network Technology: 100GBase-LR4 Country of Origin: United...


Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBSL-APM
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network
Product Name: QSFP28 Module
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Product Type: QSFP28
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 100GBase-LR4
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Tags: Transceiver