1-port 10GBase-ZR SFP+ SMF 80KM 1550nm Alcatel Compatible

  • $1,701.35

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE05894AA-APM Product Name: SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical Network Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime


General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE05894AA-APM
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Tags: Transceiver