New
AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-APM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and gua AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-APM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and gua

AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-APM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and gua

$ 437.21

Cisco QSFP to Four SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cables Cisco QSFP to four SFP+ Active Optical breakout cables (Figure 4) are suitable for very short distances and offer a flexible.....

New
Cisco 0G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 5 meter - 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Se Cisco 0G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 5 meter - 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Se

Cisco 0G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 5 meter - 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Se

$ 262.21

General Information Manufacturer: Approved Micro Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Brand Name: Approved Micro Product Name: 0G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 5 meter Product Type: Network.....

Fiber Optic Network Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M-APM

$ 560.00

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M-APM Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Length: 65.62 ft Connector on First End:.....

New
Lenovo 7m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 00D6151-APM Lenovo 7m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 00D6151-APM

Lenovo 7m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 00D6151-APM

$ 51.47

Other Information Cable Length: 22.97 ft Conductor: Copper Device Supported: Network Device Manufacturer Part Number: 00D6151-APM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.approvedmicro.com Product Type: Network Cable Product Name: 7m Passive DAC SFP+.....

New
SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Avaya Compatible- 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Avaya Compatible- 10M

SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Avaya Compatible- 10M

$ 106.83

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: AA1403018-E6-APM Product Name: SFP+ Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: SFP+ Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: SFP+ Network.....

SFP+ Network Cable 983-1-R6-APM

$ 26.67

General Information Manufacturer Part Number: 983-1-R6-APM Product Name: SFP+ Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: SFP+ Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x.....